Professional Members

If you have questions about your membership, please contact Robert Berndt at 817-884-2634.  These Professional Members are current until September 30, 2018.

 

Eric Agnew Consultant

Ray Averitt Oncor Electric Delivery

David Bailey

Gary Barnum New Fields

Joe Beatey Products Plus

Kent Belaire Halff Associates, Inc.

Robert Berndt Tarrant County

Rusty Branch Gehrig, Inc.

Amy Brook Berg-Oliver Associates

Debbie Brown Precision CAD DFW Inc.

Charles Brungardt Oxidor Laboratories, LLC

Barbara Burrell UTA – Division of Enterprise Development

Paula Carboni Waste Management

Mary Ann Clark LCA Environmental, Inc.

William Clayton Bureau Veritas

Danielle Cochran TCEQ -Region 4

Ronda Derk

Tim Derstine TRC Companies, Inc.

Martin Flanders Integral Environmental

Bart Gaskill Apex

Steve George Green Star Environmental

Amy Gilbreath Environmental Logistics Company

Lonnie Gilley TCEQ – Region 4

James Grover UT-Arlington

Brian Gunzelman Tascosa Alliance Company

Chris Hamilton Peloton Land Solutions

Michael Hull Commercial Metals Company

Jodi Johnson Targus Associates

Keith Kirkpatrick Terracon Consultants

James Lawrence SCS Engineers

Austin Lindsey NTX Municipal Water District

Lynn Lyon SWS Environmental Services

Moshghan Mansoori GHD Services, Inc.

Mike McCraw Kleinfelder

 

Bud Martin Consultant

Jennifer Meek ENERCON Services, Inc.

Jeremy Meek Authentix, Inc.

Cindy Mendez City of Grand Prairie

Michael Mendias Consultant

James Messer EBAA Iron

Tracy Michel Garver

Melvin Mitchell ESC Lab Sciences

Lisa Monroe Test America Laboratories, Inc.

Gene Murray W&M Environmental

James Palet HP EnviroVision

Matt Patyk Dunaway Associates

Chandler Peter USACE

Bob Pickens AT&T

Scott Poynor Geologic Science & Technology

Roddy Qualls Roddy Qualls Environmental Drilling

Nicholas Ramirez EAGLE Remediation & Demolition Services

Richard Record Cirrus Associates

Michael Reeves Clean Harbors

Mark Risk Raito, Inc.

Janet Rummel NTX Municipal Water District

Andrew Sample Alan Plummer Associates, Inc.

Ricardo Santos Johns Manville

Thomas Schneider Stormcon, LLC

Karla Schuster Amec Foster Wheeler

Judd Shepperd Agricultural Services, Inc.

Nivea Silva De Camara Leite Consultant

Jeffrey Smith One Source Environmental

Mark Smith GEI Consultants

Stephanie Sunico Stantec

Mike Templin Waste Connections, Inc.

Carl Tragesser USA Environmental, L.P.

Rachel Turney-Work ENERCON

Sarah Walls Cantey Hanger LLP

Tammie Walters DFW Airport

Zach Warters The Cleaning Guys, LLC

 

 

 

 

 

 

// ]]>